Baade to Beynon

Name Class Branch
Baade, John E. 1911 U.S. Army
Baccus, Embry D. 1916 U.S. Army
Bains, Whittaker D. 1920 U.S. Army
Baker, Adolphus K. 1911 U.S. Army
Baker, Claude 1915 U.S. Army
Baker, Harlan K. 1914 U.S. Army
Baker, Louis A. 1910 U.S. Navy
Baker, Otis G. 1919 U.S. Army
Baker, Roy L. 1917 U.S. Army
Ball, B. Clyde 1913 French Army
Ballard, Luke L. 1905 Texas National Guard
Ballew, Henry L. 1916 U.S. Army
Barclay, George W. 1899 U.S. Army
Barfield, Clifton P. 1920 U.S. Army
Barham, R.E. 1903 U.S. Army
Barnes, James R. 1917 U.S. Army
Barnett, Curtis H. 1916 U.S. Army
Barnitz, Richard B. 1912 U.S. Army
Barraco, Victor A. 1915 U.S. Marine Corps
Barry, Pearce K. 1920 U.S. Army
Barse, Jr., William H. 1920 U.S. Army
Bartlett, George C. 1920 U.S. Navy
Bartlett, Joseph W. 1920 U.S. Army
Barton, John A. 1917 U.S. Army
Barton, Thomas H. 1900 U.S. Army
Bass, M. Lloyd 1916 U.S. Army
Bass, Ralph O. 1909 U.S. Army
Bassett, Sidney W. 1920 U.S. Marine Corps
Bates, Clyde Noble 1917 U.S. Marine Corps
Bates, John L. 1920 U.S. Army
Bates, Warren W. 1919 U.S. Army
Baucom, John W. 1919 U.S. Army
Baur, George A. 1916 U.S. Army
Beals, Arville O. 1916 U.S. Army
Bean, Kenneth R. 1918 U.S. Navy
Beauchamp, T.L. 1901 U.S. Army
Beauregard, Richard T. 1910 U.S. Army
Beaver, Ambrose M. 1914 U.S. Army
Beazley, Charles N. 1913 U.S. Army
Becker, Louis C. 1919 U.S. Navy
Becker, Philip G. 1918 U.S. Army
Beeman, Thomas R. 1903 U.S. Army
Bell, Jefferson E. 1915 U.S. Army
Bell, Jr., Tyree L. 1913 U.S. Army
Bell, Willis F. 1917 U.S. Army
Benkendorfer, Fred G. 1921 U.S. Army
Bennett, Adam J. 1917 U.S. Army
Benson, Hardy M. 1918 U.S. Army
Benson, William T. 1917 U.S. Army
Bergman, J. Otto 1920 U.S. Navy
Beringer, Milton S. 1916 U.S. Army
Bernal, Tgnacio 1919 U.S. Army
Bernay, Camp L. 1904 U.S. Army
Berry, Jack 1917 U.S. Army
Berry, Newell H. 1920 U.S. Army
Berry, William B. 1920 U.S. Army
Bethel, Matthew S. 1909 U.S. Army
Bettis, Irvin H. 1920 U.S. Army
Beverly, George H. 1919 U.S. Army
Beynon, Eugene T. 1919 U.S. Navy